esv_logo neu_blau.jpg (35073 Byte)

 

Erfolgsliste 2013:

Nr.

Datum:

Paar:

Ort:

Klasse:

Ergebnis:

01 23.02.2013 Thomas & Nora NÖM La Gänserndorf allg. Kl. La/ S 5. Platz
02 09.03.2013 Noah & Patricia Oberpullendorf Jun/ La/ D 1. Platz
03 09.03.2013 André & Maria Oberpullendorf Jun/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
04 09.03.2013 Andreas & Manuela Oberpullendorf Schü/ Sta/ D 2. Platz
05 10.03.2013 Norbert & Michaela Oberpullendorf Sen II/ Sta/ C 4. Platz
06 10.03.2013 Andreas & Manuela Oberpullendorf Schü/ Sta/ D 2. Platz
07 10.03.2013 Noah & Patricia Oberpullendorf Jun/ La/ D => Aufstieg C 3. Platz
08 31.03.2013 Mario & Alexandra Blaues Band Berlin allg. Kl. La/ C 5. Platz
09 01.04.2013 Mario & Alexandra Blaues Band Berlin allg. Kl. La/ C 2. Platz
10 13.04.2013 Andreas & Manuela OÖ LM St. Martin Schü/ Sta/ D 1. Platz
11 13.04.2013 Andreas & Manuela OÖ LM St. Martin Schü/ La/ C 2. Platz
12 13.04.2013 Andreas & Manuela OÖ LM St. Martin Schü/ Sta/ C 2. Platz
13 13.04.2013 André & Maria OÖ LM St. Martin Jun/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
14 13.04.2013 André & Maria OÖ LM St. Martin Jun/ La/ C 5. Platz
15 20.04.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Klosterneuburg Sen II/ La/ C 1. Platz
16 20.04.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Klosterneuburg Sen I/ La/ C 2. Platz
17 21.04.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Klosterneuburg Sen II/ La/ C 3. Platz
18 21.04.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Klosterneuburg Sen I/ La/ C 5. Platz
19 05.05.2013 Walter & Elfi BLC Stmk Judendorf Sen II/ La/ C 2. Platz
20 05.05.2013 Walter & Elfi BLC Stmk Judendorf Sen I/ La/ C 4. Platz
21 11.05.2013 Andreas & Manuela NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Schü/ Sta/ D 1. Platz
22 11.05.2013 Andreas & Manuela NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Schü/ Sta/ C 2. Platz
23 11.05.2013 Andreas & Manuela NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Schü/ La/ C 2. Platz
24 11.05.2013 André & Maria NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
25 11.05.2013 Noah & Patricia NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ C 6. Platz
26 11.05.2013 Fabian & Sissi NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ C 4. Platz
27 11.05.2013 André & Maria NÖLM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
28 11.05.2013 Mario & Alexandra Hessen tanzt La/ C => bestes österr. Paar ! 12. Platz
29 18.05.2013 Mario & Alexandra BW Hofstetten La/ C 2. Platz
30 18.05.2013 André & Maria BW Hofstetten Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
31 18.05.2013 Fabian & Sissi BW Hofstetten Jun/ La/ C 2. Platz
32 18.05.2013 Noah & Patricia BW Hofstetten Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
33 18.05.2013 André & Maria BW Hofstetten Jun/ Sta/ C 1. Platz
34 18.05.2013 Toni & Zorana BW Hofstetten Jun/ Sta/ C 4. Platz
35 18.05.2013 Andreas & Manuela BW Hofstetten Schü/ La/ C 1. Platz
36 18.05.2013 Norbert & Michaela BW Hofstetten Sen II/ Sta/ C 1. Platz
37 18.05.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Ferlach Sen II/ La/ C 2. Platz
38 19.05.2013 Walter & Elfi BW Ferlach Sen II/ La/ C 2. Platz
39 25.05.2013 Mario & Alexandra Wiener LM Latein La/ C 7. Platz
40 01.06.2013 Noah & Patricia Sbg. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ C 6. Platz
41 02.06.2013 Noah & Patricia BW Wien Jun/ La/ C 5. Platz
42 02.06.2013 André & Maria BW Wien Jun/ La/ C 6. Platz
43 02.06.2013 André & Maria BW Wien Jun/ Sta/ C 4. Platz
44 31.08.2013 André & Maria Open Air St. Pölten Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
45 31.08.2013 Noah & Patricia Open Air St. Pölten Jun/ La/ C 2. Platz
46 31.08.2013 Fabian & Zorana Open Air St. Pölten Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
47 31.08.2013 André & Maria Open Air St. Pölten Jun/ Sta/ C 1. Platz
48 31.08.2013 Karl & Vanessa Open Air St. Pölten La/ D 6. Platz
49 31.08.2013 Mario & Alexandra Open Air St. Pölten La/ C 1. Platz
50 31.08.2013 Norbert & Michaela Open Air St. Pölten Sen II/ Sta/ C 1. Platz
51 15.09.2013 André & Maria BW Prottes Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
52 15.09.2013 Fabian & Zorana BW Prottes Jun/ La/ C 4. Platz
53 15.09.2013 Noah & Patricia BW Prottes Jun/ La/ C 5. Platz
54 21.09.2013 Norbert & Michaela NÖ BLC Kottingbrunn Sen II/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
55 22.09.2013 Norbert & Michaela BW Kottingbrunn Sen II/ Sta/ C 5. Platz
56 22.09.2013 André & Maria BW Kottingbrunn Jun/ La/ C 4. Platz
57 22.09.2013 Noah & Patricia BW Kottingbrunn Jun/ La/ C 5. Platz
58 05.10.2013 Norbert & Michaela ÖM Sen Oberpullendorf Sen II/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
59 06.10.2013 Walter & Elfi ÖM Sen Oberpullendorf Sen II/ La/ C => Aufstieg B 2. Platz
60 13.10.2013 Norbert & Michaela BW Pyhra Sen II/ Sta/ C 3. Platz
61 13.10.2013 Mario & Alexandra BW Pyhra La/ C => Aufstieg B 4. Platz
62 18.10.2013 Karl & Vanessa go4dance La/ D 3. Platz
63 18.10.2013 Sebastian & Petruta go4dance Schü/ La/ BSP 3. Platz
64 18.10.2013 Valentin & Andrea go4dance Schü/ La/ BSP 4. Platz
65 18.10.2013 Aleksej & Sewena go4dance Schü/ La/ BSP 5. Platz
66 03.11.2013 Valentin & Andrea BW Ebenfurth Schü/ La/ BSP 4. Platz
67 03.11.2013 André & Maria BW Ebenfurth Jun/ Sta/ C 2. Platz
68 03.11.2013 André & Maria BW Ebenfurth Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
69 03.11.2013 Fabian & Zorana BW Ebenfurth Jun/ La/ C 2. Platz
70 03.11.2013 Noah & Patricia BW Ebenfurth Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
71 03.11.2013 André & Maria BW Ebenfurth Jun/ La/ B 3. Platz
72 01.12.2014 Walter & Elfi BLC OÖ Wels Sen II/ La/ B 3. Platz
73 01.12.2013 Norbert & Michaela BLC OÖ Wels Sen II/ Sta/ C 6. Platz

Heuer werden in der Liste alle Finalisten aufgelistet.
Rückblick 2012

zurück