esv_logo neu_blau.jpg (35073 Byte)

 

Erfolgsliste 2014:

Nr.

Datum:

Paar:

Ort:

Klasse:

Ergebnis:

01 04.01.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Korneuburg Sen II Sta/ C 5. Platz
02 22.02.2014 Sebastian & Petruta NÖLM La Hofstetten Schü/ La/ BSP 2. Platz
03 22.02.2014 Valentin & Andrea NÖLM La Hofstetten Schü/ La/ BSP 3. Platz
04 22.02.2014 Thomas & Nora NÖLM La Hofstetten La/ S 2. Platz
05 08.03.2014 André & Maria BW Oberpullendorf Jun/ Sta/ C 6. Platz
06 08.03.2014 Noah & Patricia BW Oberpullendorf Jun/ La/ C 8. Platz
07 09.03.2014 Noah & Patricia BW Oberpullendorf Jun/ La/ C 4. Platz
08 09.03.2014 André & Maria BW Oberpullendorf Jun / La/ C 6. Platz
09 09.03.2014 André & Maria BW Oberpullendorf Jun/ Sta/ C 3. Platz
10 09.03.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Oberpullendorf Sen II Sta/ C 8. Platz
11 09.03.2014 Walter & Elfi BW Oberpullendorf Sen II La/ B 4. Platz
12 22.03.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Langenlois Sen I Sta/ C 6. Platz
13 05.04.2014 André & Maria

ÖM S/ J/ J Gänserndorf

Jun/ Sta/ C 3. Platz
14 05.04.2014 Noah & Patricia ÖM S/ J/ J Gänserndorf Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
15 05.04.2014 Fabian & Zorana ÖM S/ J/ J Gänserndorf Jun/ La/ B 4. Platz
16 13.04.2014 Aleksej & Sewena BW Perchtoldsdorf Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
17 20.04.2014 Mario & Alexandra Blaues Band Berlin La/ B 8./ 99 Paare
18 21.04.2014 Mario & Alexandra Blaues Band Berlin La/ B 10./ 96 Paare
19 25.04.2014 Aleksej & Sewena BW Klosterneuburg Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
20 25.04.2014 Sebastian & Petruta BW Klosterneuburg Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 1. Platz
21 25.04.2014 André & Maria BW Klosterneuburg Jun/ Sta/ C 1. Platz
22 25.04.2014 André & Maria BW Klosterneuburg Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
23 25.04.2014 Noah & Patricia BW Klosterneuburg Jun/ La/ C 2. Platz
24 26.04.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Klosterneuburg Sen II Sta/ C 4. Platz
25 03.05.2014 André & Maria STM Kombi Hopfgarten Jun Komb 8 T 7. Platz
26 04.05.2014 Noah & Patricia Bayernpokal Jun I La/ C 1. Platz
27 04.05.2014 Noah & Patricia Bayernpokal Jun I La/ B 4. Platz
28 10.05.2014 André & Maria BW Rabenstein Jun/ La/ C 1. Platz
29 10.05.2014 Noah & Patricia BW Rabenstein Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
30 10.05.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Rabenstein Sen II Sta/ C 5. Platz
31 17.05.2014 Noah & Patricia OÖ LM Linz Jun/ La/ C 3. Platz
32 17.05.2014 Fabian & Zorana OÖ LM Linz Jun/ La/ B 5. Platz
33 23.05.2014 Aleksej & Sewena go4dance Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
34 23.05.2014 Sebastian & Petruta go4dance Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 3. Platz
35 31.05.2014 Sebastian & Petruta NÖ LM St. Pölten/ Wagram Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 6. Platz
36 31.05.2014 Aleksej & Sewena NÖ LM St. Pölten/ Wagram Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 5. Platz
37 31.05.2014 Noah & Patricia NÖ LM St. Pölten/ Wagram Jun/ La/ C => Landesbester 2. Platz
38 31.05.2014 André & Maria NÖ LM St. Pölten/ Wagram Jun/ Sta/ C 3. Platz
39 31.05.2014 Fabian & Zorana NÖ LM St. Pölten/ Wagram Jun/ La/ B => Landesmeister 5. Platz
40 07.06.2014 Mario & Alexandra Wiener LM Latein La/ B 6. Platz
41 21.06.2014 Mario & Alexandra Stmk. LM Latein Voitsberg La/ B 6. Platz
42 21.06.2014 Norbert & Michaela BLC Wien Sen II Sta/ C 6. Platz
43 22.06.2014 Aleksej & Sewena Wr. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 3. Platz
44 22.06.2014 Sebastian & Petruta Wr. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 4. Platz
45 22.06.2014 André & Maria Wr. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ Sta/ C 4. Platz
46 22.06.2014 André & Maria Wr. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ C 6. Platz
47 22.06.2014 Fabian & Zorana Wr. LM Sch/ Jun/ Jug Jun/ La/ B 4. Platz
48 30.08.2014 Aleksej & Sewena BW Kulturhaus Wagram Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 1. Platz
49 30.08.2014 Sebastian & Petruta BW Kulturhaus Wagram Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
50 30.08.2014 Walter & Elfi BW Kulturhaus Wagram Sen II La/ B 2. Platz
51 30.08.2014 Karl & Nici BW Kulturhaus Wagram La/ D 2. Platz
52 30.08.2014 Norbert & Michaela BW Kulturhaus Wagram Sen II Sta/ B 2. Platz
53 30.08.2014 Fabian & Zorana BW Kulturhaus Wagram Jun/ La/ B 1. Platz
54 30.08.2014 Mario & Alexandra BW Kulturhaus Wagram La/ B 1. Platz
55 13.09.2014 Walter & Elfi BLC NÖ Kilb Sen II La/ B 7. Platz
56 27.09.2014 Aleksej & Sewena ÖM LA Sch/Jun/Jug Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
57 27.09.2014 Fabian & Zorana BW Jun/ La/ B 2. Platz
58 28.09.2014 Fabian & Zorana BW Jun/ La/ B 2. Platz
59 17.10.2014 Aleksej & Sewena go4dance Wien Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz
60 25.10.2014 Fabian & Zorana LM La Voitsberg Stmk. Jun/ La/ B 7. Platz
61 09.11.2014 Aleksej & Sewena BW Ebenfurth Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 1. Platz
62 09.11.2014 Sebastian & Petruta BW Ebenfurth Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 3. Platz
63 09.11.2014 Valentin & Momo BW Ebenfurth Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 4. Platz
64 09.11.2014 Fabian & Zorana BW Ebenfurth Jun/ La/ B 2. Platz
65 21.11.2014 Aleksej & Sewena go4dance St. Pölten Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 1. Platz
66 21.11.2014 Valentin & Momo go4dance St. Pölten Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 4. Platz
67 29.11.2014 Valentin & Momo BW Linz Schüler/ La/ Bsp. 2. Platz

In der Liste werden alle Finalisten aufgelistet.


zurück